緊急電話

Use International Calling Code and Jakarta Area Code (+62 21) for calling from your country.

Police 110 / 112
Ambulance 118 / 119
National Search And Rescue 115
Power / Electricity 123
Fire Department 113 / 1131
Natural Disaster 129
General Information 108
Telephone 147

空港

Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport 5505307
Halim Perdanakusuma Airport 80899216

航空会社

Garuda Indonesia 0804 180 7807/23519999
Citilink 0804 108 0808
Sriwijaya Air 29279777
Lion Air 63798000
Air Asia 29270999
Mandala Airlines 56997000
Cathay Pacific 5151747
China Southern Airlines 5506011
Emirates Air 5742436
Etihad 5202268
J A L 5723233
Air France - KLM 29272222
Lufthansa 29661607
Malaysia Airlines 5229690
Singapore Airlines 52997888
Qatar Airways 23580622

交通

Bus Transjakarta (Busway) 85916767
Commuter Train 3807777
121
PT Kereta Api Indonesia 121
PT PELNI 79180606

タクシー

Blue Bird Group 7941234
White Horse 2967555
Express 500122
Express Tiara 26508000
Taxiku 47862121

レンタカー

Avis Rent A Car 3142900
White Horse 29675555
TRAC 500009

貸切バス

Big Bird 7980808
White Horse Deluxe Coach 29675555
Blue Star 7811188
Hiba Utama 7269042
Laks 8407545

病院

Cipto Mangunkusumo 3918301
Siloam Hospitals 5300888
M M C 5203435
Medistra 5210200
Pondok Indah 7657525
Cikini 3899777
Dharmais 5681570
Harapan Kita 5684085
Koja 43938478
Cengkareng 54372875
Tarakan 3503150
Pasar Rebo 8401127
Budhi Asih 8090282

両替

Ayu Mas Agung 3103374
Piti Pili 8307451
Dua Sisi Money Changer 5725321
VIP Money Changer 31907777
GM Valuta 5713163

旅行会社

Marintur Indonesia 8307677
MG Holiday 29223933
Nusa Ina Leisure Indonesia Specialist 5871155/5871166
Citra Netratama 5706930
Raja Kamar 26535555/500012
Fokus Indonesia Tours 85904991
Dwidaya Worldwide 2313838
K.I.A Tours 3925128
Wita Tour 2312338
Vayatour 3800202
Panorama Tour 5469855
Smailing Tour 3800022
Masindo Tour 8293250
Pacto Tour and Travel 7196550

観光協会/事務所

ASITA (Association of the Indonesia Tours & Travel Agencies) Jakarta Chapter 5700455
Indonesian Hotel and Restaurant Association, Jakarta Chapter 25558981
Jakarta International Hotels Association 0811860166
Jakarta Convention & Exhibition Bureau 5223266
Indonesian Golf Course Owners Association 7656060
The Indonesian Marine Tourism Association 5707157

大使館

Argentine 2303061
Australia 25505555
Belgium 3162030
Brazil 5265656
Brunei Darussalam 31906080
Canada 25507800
Cambodia 7812524/7812523
Czech 3904075
China 5761039
Chile 25225021
Colombia 5256446
Cuba 5304293
Denmark 5761478
Egypt 3143440
Finland 5761650
Fiji Island 3902647
France 23557600
Germany 3901750
Greece 5207776
Iraq 3904067
Italy 31937445
Ireland 5151977
Jamaica 8311184
Jordan 7248843
Korea (South) 29922500
Korea (North) 31908425
Kuwait 5764556
Laos 5229603/5229602
Malaysia 5224940
Morocco 5200773
Mexico 5203980
Myanmar 3928128/31927204
Netherland 5251515
New Zealand 29955800
Nigeria 5260922
Norwegia 5761523
Pakistan 57851836
Palestine 323521
Papua New Guinea 7251218
Peru 5761820
Philippines 3100334
Poland 2525938
Portugal 31908030
Qatar 31925468
Rumania 3900489
Russia 5222912
Saudi Arabia 8011533
Serbia 3143560
Singapore 52961433
Somalia 8311506
South Africa 5740660
Spain 3142355
Srilanka 3141018
Sweden 25535900
Switzerland 5256061
Syria 5204117
Thailand 29328190
Timor Leste 3902678
Tunisia 52892328
Turkey 5256250
Ukraine 5211700
United Kingdom 3156264
United States of America 34359000
Venezuela 5227547
Vietnam 9100163
Zimbabwe 5221378

HOTELS

Borobudur Hotel
Jl. Lapangan Banteng Selatan,
PO Box 1329 Jakarta, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 380 5555 F (62-21) 380 9595
Grand Sahid Jaya
Jl. Jend Sudirman 86,
Jakarta 10220 INDONESIA.
T (62-21) 570 2201 F (62-21) 570 2223
Grand Hyatt Jakarta
Jl. M. H. Thamrin, Kav. 28-30,
Jakarta 10350, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 2992 1234 F (62-21)2992 1345
Crowne Plaza Jakarta
Jl. Gatot Subroto, Kav. 2-3,
Jakarta 12930, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 526 8833 F (62-21) 526 8832
Gran Melià Jakarta
Jl. H. R. Rasuna Said Kav. X-0,
Kuningan, Jakarta 12950 Indonesia.
T (62-21) 526 8080 F (62-21) 526 8181
Four Seasons Hotel Jakarta
Jl. H. R. Rasuna Said ,
Kuningan, Jakarta 12920 Indonesia.
T (62-21) 252 3456 F (62-21) 252 4480
Aryaduta Hotel Jakarta
Jl. Prapatan 44-48 ,
Jakarta 10110, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 235 21234 F (62-21) 235 18647
Alila Jakarta
Jl. Pecenongan Kav 7-17,
Jakarta 10120, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 231 6008 F (62-21) 231 6007
Ciputra Hotel Jakarta
Jl. Letnan Jenderal S. Parman,
Jakarta 11470, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 566 0640 F (62-21) 566 1172
Hotel Indonesia Kempinski Jakarta
Jl. MH Thamrin No.1,
Jakarta 10310 Indonesia.
T (62-21) 235 838 00 F (62-21) 235 838 01
Pullman Jakarta
Jl. M. H. Thamrin 59,
Jakarta 10350, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 3192 1111 F (62-21) 3192 3333
Inter Continental Jakarta Mid Plaza
Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav 10-11,
Jakarta 10220, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 251 0888 F (62-21) 251 1777
JW Marriott Hotel Jakarta
Jl. Lingkar Mega Kuningan Kav. E 1.2 No. 1 & 2,
Mega Kuningan, Jakarta 12950.
T (62-21) 5798 8888 F (62-21) 5798 8833
Manhattan Hotel
Jl. Prof. Dr. Satrio Casablanca, Kuningan,
Jakarta Selatan 12950, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 300 40888 F (62-21) 300 40889
PULLMAN Jakarta Central Park
Podomoro City Jl. Let. Jend. S. Parman Kav. 28,
Jakarta 11470 - Indonesia.
Sari Pan Pacific
Jl. M. H. Thamrin 6,
Jakarta 10340 Indonesia PO BOX 3138.
T (62-21) 390 2707 F (62-21) 319 23650
Shangri-La Jakarta
Kota BNI, Jl. Jenderal Sudirman Kav 1,
Jakarta 10220, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 570 7440 F (62-21) 570 3530
The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta
Jl. Lingkar Mega Kuningan Kav E.1.1 No 1,
Mega Kuningan Jakarta 12650, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 255 18888 F (62-21) 255 18889
The Sultan Hotel Jakarta
Jl. Gatot Subroto P.O BOX 3315 ,
Jakarta 10002, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 570 3600 F (62-21) 573 3089
Le Méridien Jakarta
Jl. Jendral Sudirman Kav 18-20.,
Jakarta 10220, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 251 3131 F (62-21) 5711640
The Dharmawangsa Jakarta
Jl. Brawijaya Raya No. 26, Kebayoran Baru,
Jakarta 12160, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 725 8181 F (62-21) 725 8383
Kartika Chandra
Jl. Gatot Subroto,
Jakarta 12060 Indonesia.
T (62-21) 5251008 (62-21) 5205000
Santika Hotel Jakarta
Jl. Aipda K.S Tubun No.7
Slipi, Jakarta 11410, Indonesia
T (62-21) 536 1777 (62-21) 5205000
Menara Peninsula Hotel Jakarta
JL. Let. Jen. S. Parman 78,
Jakarta 11410, Indonesia.
T (62-21) 535 0888 F (62-21) 535 9838
Atlet Hotel Century Park
Jl. Pintu Satu Senayan,
Jakarta, 10270.
T (62-21) 571 2041 F (62-21) 571 2191